Meisterschaft / Standard / über 45 / D
- 12 Paare gestartet / 6 im Finale |
Platz: |
Name: |
Klub: |
1 |
Harald Ressmann - Christine Ressmann |
TSK Herzogstadt |
2 |
Gernold Zichtl - Brigitte Zichtl |
UTSK Mank |
3 |
Franz Ambichl - Eva Maria Stöttner |
inTAKT Raiffeisen Amstetten |
4 |
Kristof Buchbauer - Luzia Buchbauer |
TSK Herzogstadt |
5 |
Werner Kraus - Beatrix Riedel |
HSV Sektion Tanz |
6 |
Karl-Heinz Glück - Dagmar Glück |
1. Salzburger FTTC Rot-Weiß |
7 |
Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler |
1. TTK Gold-Weiß-Innsbruck |
8 |
Heinz Mucila - Liane Mucila |
UTSK Casino Wien |
9 |
Oskar Pavelka - Helga Pavelka |
TSCAktiv |
10 |
Kurt Krendl - Ingrid Krendl |
ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz |
11 |
Franz Riegler - Anna - Maria Angette |
TSCAktiv |
12 |
Herbert Novotny - Mathilde Novotny |
TSCAktiv |
Meisterschaft / Standard / über 45 / B
- 10 Paare gestartet / 6 im Finale
|
Platz: |
Name: |
Klub: |
1 |
Michael Begusch - Astrid Begusch |
TSK Herzogstadt |
2 |
Werner Steinkellner - Eva-Maria Steinkellner |
TSK Minerva Linz |
3 |
Oswin Kaiser - Edeltraud Kaiser |
UTSC Linz |
4 |
Helmut Schwarz - Ilse Schwarz |
TSK Elysee St. Pölten |
5 |
Harald Payer - Monika Schenker |
TSC Eden Graz |
6 |
Franz Wenighofer - Anna Schlögl |
ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz |
7 |
Johann Mund - Hildegard Drauschke |
TSK Modena Wien |
8 |
Richard Scharf - Maria Theresia Scharf |
TSC Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz |
9 |
Gerhard Hofmann - Gity Kautz |
HSV Sektion Tanz |
10 |
Günther Duty - Regina Duty |
TSK Studio XIV |
Meisterschaft / Standard / über 30 / A
- 9 Paare gestartet / 6 im Finale |
Platz: |
Name: |
Klub: |
1 |
Johannes Gajdosik - Tamiko Suzuki |
ATSC Imperial Wien |
2 |
Markus Rohrbacher - Elke Schacherl |
1. TSGK Krems |
3 |
Arnold Feichtinger - Susanne Feichtinger |
TSC Casino-Dornbirn |
4 |
Kurt Friedrich - Andrea Friedrich |
TSC Casino-Dornbirn |
5 |
Thomas Kogler - Margit Kogler |
inTAKT Raiffeisen Amstetten |
6 |
Ekkehard Class - Gudrun Engert |
TSC Eden Graz |
7 |
Bernhard Strasser - Eva Strasser |
TSK Elysee St. Pölten |
8 |
Manfred Steiner - Eva Steiner |
TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt |
9 |
Peter Hebenstreit - Iris Hebenstreit |
TSK Herzogstadt |
Meisterschaft / Standard / über 45 / A
- 8 Paare gestartet / 6 im Finale
|
Platz: |
Name: |
Klub: |
1 |
Wolfgang Thurner - Johanna Thurner |
TSK Rot-Gold Burgenland |
2 |
Michael Begusch - Astrid Begusch |
TSK Herzogstadt |
3 |
Sergej Moliboga - Natalia Moliboga |
TSK Studio XIV |
4 |
Walter Röschel - Christine Röschel |
TSK Modena Wien |
5 |
Rene Brunhölzl - Christine Brunhölzl |
UTSC Starlight |
6 |
Peter Königsecker - Anna Königsecker |
TSK Elysee St. Pölten |
7 |
Franz Prandtstetter - Elisabeth Prandtstetter |
TSK Juventus Stockerau |
8 |
Alfred Schenner - Herta Schenner |
TSK Montepastore |
Meisterschaft / Standard / über 45 / A
- 8 Paare gestartet / 6 im Finale
|
Platz: |
Name: |
Klub: |
1 |
Anton Novak - Susanna Novak |
TSK Modena Wien |
2 |
Gerhard Böswarth - Regina Böswarth |
TSK Elysee St. Pölten |
3 |
Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza |
Schwarz-Weiß Wien |
4 |
Werner Syrovatka - Ursula Syrovatka |
UTSK Forum Wien |
5 |
Theodor Rulofs - Eva Rulofs |
UTSK Casino Wien |
6 |
Helmut Krainer - Barbara Krainer |
TSK Herzogstadt |
7 |
Erich Tremetzberger - Eva-Maria Tremetzberger |
inTAKT Raiffeisen Amstetten |
8 |
Herbert Auweck - Lucie Auweck |
TSK Studio XIV |
9 |
Heinz Böhm - Manuela Böhm |
TSK Studio XIV |
10 |
Franz Steinbichler - Ria Steinbichler |
TSC Blau Gold Dornbirn - Lustenau |
11 |
Friedrich Koch - Käthe Koch |
TSK Modena Wien |
12 |
Martin Sohler - Astrid Sohler |
Aristocats Bregenz |
13 |
Harry Lang - Ines Lang |
TSK Studio XIV |
14 |
Othmar Lipp - Romana Lipp |
TSC Zentrum Graz |
15 |
Peter Tschusch - Anna-Maria Tschusch |
UTSK Casino Wien |
16 |
Gert Civegna - Christiane Civegna |
TSC Eden Graz |